Schützengau Maintal > Wettkämpfe > B.81 Luftgewehr
14. Wettkampftag

18.04.2003

Gauoberliga                  
Heim       Gast          
Eisenbach, SG 1 1473 : 1468 Hausen, SV 2          
Kirchzell, SV 1 1444 : 1495 Trennfurt, SV 4          
Obernburg, SG 1 1487 : 1505 Watterbach, SV 1     Tabelle    
Amorbach, SV 1 1458 : 1502 Hausen, SV 1   1. Hausen, SV 1 28:0 21101
            2. Watterbach, SV 1 20:8 20824
Einzelergeb.           3. Trennfurt, SV 4 20:8 20786
Beißler, Jochen (Hausen) 383         4. Hausen, SV 2 14:14 20734
Haas, Stefan (Watterbach) 379         5. Eisenbach, SG 1 14:14 20662
Fertig, Martina (Watterbach) 379         6. Amorbach, SV 1 8:20 20363
Weis, Urban (Eisenbach) 379         7. Kirchzell, SV 1 6:22 19916
Schallenberger, Nicolas (Trennfurt) 378         8. Obernburg, SG 1 2:26 20294
                   
Gauliga I                
Heim       Gast          
Mömlingen, SV 2 1498 : 1425 Weilbach, SV 1          
Umpfenbach, SV 2 1450 : 1440 Miltenberg, SV 1          
Großheubach, SV 1 1424 : 1463 Sulzbach, SG 1     Tabelle    
Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 1439 : 1102 Kleinheubach, SV 2   1. Mömlingen, SV 2 27:1 20618
            2. Umpfenbach, SV 2 18:10 20295
Einzelergeb.           3. Heimbuchenthal, SV 1 18:10 20249
Wessel, Uwe (Kleinheubach) 387         4. Kleinheubach, SV 2 15:13 19783
Mathier, Hans-Peter (Mömlingen) 380         5. Weilbach, SV 1 10:18 20043
Kirchgeßner, Manuela (Sulzbach) 378         6. Sulzbach, SG 1 10:18 19947
Zeitler, Thomas (Umpfenbach) 375         7. Miltenberg, SV 1 8:20 20108
Lieb, Horst (Mömlingen) 374         8. Großheubach, SV 1 6:22 19879
                   
Gauliga II                  
Heim       Gast          
Fechenbach, SV 1 1458 : 1422 Sulzbach, SG 2          
Klingenberg, SV 1 1397 : 1443 Trennfurt, SV 5          
Hausen, SV 3 1453 : 1479 Pflaumheim, SV 1     Tabelle    
Eschau, SV 1 1444 : 1505 Mönchberg, SV 1   1. Mönchberg, SV 1 26:2 20823
            2. Pflaumheim, SV 1 26:2 20717
Einzelergeb.           3. Hausen, SV 3 18:10 20560
Weis, Timo (Mönchberg) 389         4. Trennfurt, SV 5 14:14 20329
Frieß, Dominik (Klingenberg) 384         5. Klingenberg, SV 1 10:18 19506
Wolf, Heinrich (Fechenbach) 379         6. Fechenbach, SV 1 9:19 20212
Rummel, Simone (Eschau) 379         7. Eschau, SV 1 7:21 19980
Weis, Heribert (Mönchberg) 376         8. Sulzbach, SG 2 2:26 18844
                   
Gauliga III                
Heim       Gast          
Umpfenbach, SV 3 1393 : 1410 Eisenbach, SG 2          
Mönchberg, SV 2 1439 : 1481 Wildensee, SV 1          
Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 1420 : 1395 Amorbach, SV 2     Tabelle    
Leidersbach, SV 1 1410 : 1441 Dammbach, SV 1   1. Wildensee, SV 1 28:0 20683
            2. Dammbach, SV 1 18:10 20126
Einzelergeb.           3. Mönchberg, SV 2 18:10 20090
Rüttiger, Jasmin (Wildensee) 380         4. Kleinwallstadt, SV 1 14:14 19882
Neff, Kai (Mönchberg) 376         5. Amorbach, SV 2 12:16 19860
Ball, Katrin (Wildensee) 373         6. Leidersbach, SV 1 10:18 19732
Alzheimer, Achim (Leidersbach) 367         7. Umpfenbach, SV 3 6:22 19721
Basser, Wolfgang (Dammbach) 365         8. Eisenbach, SG 2 6:22 19706
                   
Gauklasse I                  
Heim       Gast          
Mönchberg, SV 3 1379 : 1390 Watterbach, SV 2          
Bürgstadt, SV 1 1401 : 1300 Eichenbühl, SV 1          
Trennfurt, SV 6 1402 : 1415 Fechenbach, SV 2     Tabelle    
Mespelbrunn, SV 1 1399 : 1330 Kleinheubach, SV 3   1. Watterbach, SV 2 26:2 19977
            2. Bürgstadt, SV 1 20:8 19647
Einzelergeb.           3. Mespelbrunn, SV 1 18:10 19602
Zimlich, Marion (Fechenbach) 365         4. Fechenbach, SV 2 14:14 19399
Kling, Manfred (Bürgstadt) 364         5. Trennfurt, SV 6 12:16 19491
Bäcker, Dirk (Watterbach) 363         6. Kleinheubach, SV 3 12:16 19180
König, Sabrina (Trennfurt) 362         7. Mönchberg, SV 3 8:20 19137
Motzel, Harald (Fechenbach) 360         8. Eichenbühl, SV 1 2:26 18604
                   
Gauklasse II                
Heim       Gast          
Schneeberg, SV 1 1264 : 1426 Hausen, SV 4          
Sulzbach, SG 3 1373 : 1371 Kleinheubach, SV 4          
Watterbach, SV 3 1441 : 1351 Mönchberg, SV 4     Tabelle    
Umpfenbach, SV 4 1363 : 1205 Kirchzell, SV 2   1. Hausen, SV 4 28:0 19914
            2. Watterbach, SV 3 22:6 19578
Einzelergeb.           3. Kleinheubach, SV 4 20:8 19499
Meixner, Daniel (Watterbach) 371         4. Sulzbach, SG 3 18:10 19167
Rauch, Florian (Hausen) 368         5. Mönchberg, SV 4 10:18 18985
Konrad, Hugo (Hausen) 367         6. Umpfenbach, SV 4 10:18 18897
Kuhn, Björn (Schneeberg) 364         7. Schneeberg, SV 1 4:24 17913
Haas, Lothar (Watterbach) 364         8. Kirchzell, SV 2 0:28 16819
                   
Gauklasse III                  
Heim       Gast          
Obernburg, SG 2 1414 : 1397 Eschau, SV 2          
Dammbach, SV 2 1347 : 1351 Mespelbrunn, SV 2          
Wildensee, SV 2 1441 : 1353 Großostheim, SG 1     Tabelle    
Trennfurt, SV 7 1382 : 1428 Röllbach, SV 1   1. Wildensee, SV 2 25:3 19992
            2. Röllbach, SV 1 22:6 19819
Einzelergeb.           3. Eschau, SV 2 18:10 19456
Ackermann, Günther (Röllbach) 368         4. Obernburg, SG 2 17:11 19790
Kral, Torsten (Großostheim) 368         5. Großostheim, SG 1 16:12 19078
Rohleder, Maximilian (Trennfurt) 367         6. Trennfurt, SV 7 10:18 19158
Walter, Claudia (Obernburg) 366         7. Mespelbrunn, SV 2 4:24 18590
Elter, Reinhard (Wildensee) 365         8. Dammbach, SV 2 0:28 18769
                   
Gaugruppe I                
Heim       Gast          
Röllbach, SV 2 1333 : 1387 Wenigumstadt, SV 1          
Hausen, SV 5 1401 : 1231 Eisenbach, SG 3          
Kleinheubach, SV 5 1386 : 1202 Pflaumheim, SV 2     Tabelle    
Miltenberg, SV 2 1302 : 1148 Dammbach, SV 3   1. Wenigumstadt, SV 1 24:4 19335
            2. Kleinheubach, SV 5 22:6 18881
Einzelergeb.           3. Röllbach, SV 2 20:8 18693
Köhler, Lena (Hausen) 368         4. Hausen, SV 5 14:14 18685
Suffel, Marco (Hausen) 366         5. Miltenberg, SV 2 14:14 18241
Jakob, Bernhard (Wenigumstadt) 364         6. Eisenbach, SG 3 10:18 18167
Küspert, Petra (Kleinheubach) 362         7. Pflaumheim, SV 2 4:24 17757
Kraus, Robert (Wenigumstadt) 354         8. Dammbach, SV 3 4:24 16992
                   
Gaugruppe II                  
Heim       Gast          
Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 1357 : 0 Ohne Gegner          
Umpfenbach, SV 5 1369 : 1316 Großostheim, SG 2          
Ohne Gegner 0 : 1350 Obernburg, SG 3     Tabelle    
Mömlingen, SV 3 1365 : 1300 Rüdenau, SB 1   1. Rüdenau, SB 1 22:6 18844
            2. Mömlingen, SV 3 22:6 18834
Einzelergeb.           3. Obernburg, SG 3 20:8 18401
Ehser, Lothar (Heimbuchenthal) 358         4. Umpfenbach, SV 5 18:10 18429
Fieger, Karl (Umpfenbach) 355         5. Heimbuchenthal, SV 2 14:14 18261
Pfister, Ferdinand (Rüdenau) 354         6. Großostheim, SG 2 12:16 18299
Wolfstetter, Reinhold (Obernburg) 351         7.   0:0 0
Wazlav, Werner (Mömlingen) 348         8.   0:0 0
                   
Gaugruppe III                
Heim       Gast          
Wildensee, SV 3 1409 : 0 Ohne Gegner          
Leidersbach, SV 2 940 : 1215 Großheubach, SV 2          
Laudenbach, TV 1 642 : 1236 Kleinwallstadt, SV 2     Tabelle    
Heimbuchenthal, SV 3 1276 : 1318 Sulzbach, SG 4   1. Wildensee, SV 3 26:2 19251
            2. Sulzbach, SG 4 24:4 18410
Einzelergeb.           3. Großheubach, SV 2 22:6 18220
Müller, Nico (Wildensee) 372         4. Kleinwallstadt, SV 2 12:16 17440
Rüttiger, Sylvia (Wildensee) 354         5. Heimbuchenthal, SV 3 10:18 17603
Göbel, Alexander (Sulzbach) 348         6. Leidersbach, SV 2 10:18 17318
Elter, Harald (Wildensee) 344         7. Laudenbach, TV 1 8:20 16482
Herrmann, Daniel (Wildensee) 339         8.   0:0 0
                   
Schützenklasse                  
Heim       Gast          
    :              
RUNDENENDE   :              
    :         Tabelle    
    :       1. Watterbach, SV 4 18:2 13220
            2. Mespelbrunn, SV 3 14:6 12962
Einzelergeb.           3. Amorbach, SV 3 10:10 12720
            4. Hausen, SV 6 8:12 12685
            5. Wildensee, SV 4 6:14 12248
            6. Wenigumstadt, SV 2 4:16 12050
            7.   0:0 0
            8.   0:0 0
                   

 

Stand: 22.04.2003
 
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
© Alle Rechte vorbehalten
Schützengau Maintal